CI XBLS66 Break Light Switch
Part Numbers
ALFA ROMEO 60531609
ALFA ROMEO 16136440800100
ALFA ROMEO 161364408001
FIAT 82444120
FIAT 82419960
FIAT 7619084
FIAT 7619028
Fits
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A)199001 – 199409
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907B)199001 – 199409
ALFA ROMEO 75 Saloon (162B)198505 – 199212
ALFA ROMEO SZ 198809 – 199408
FIAT REGATA Saloon (138)198309 – 199012
FIAT UNO (146A/E)198301 – 200008
FIAT CROMA (154)198512 – 199612
FIAT REGATA Weekend198401 – 199106
FIAT PRèMIO (146 B)198701 – 199112
FIAT PRèMIO Estate (146 B)198701 – 199112
LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0)198301 – 199202
LANCIA DELTA ? (831AB0)197909 – 199401
LANCIA THEMA (834)198411 – 199407
Thanks for looking, Jacko.




