RENAULT CLIO 91-98 RPM/Crankshaft Pulse Sensor, Intermotor 18757 7700855719

£21.99

1 in stock



 
RENAULT CLIO 91-98 RPM/Crankshaft Pulse Sensor, Intermotor 18757 7700855719


Genuine Intermotor 18757 RPM/Crankshaft Pulse Sensor

New/Old Stock

Barcode 5012225464548

Part Numbers

RENAULT77 00 855 719F
RENAULT7700855719
RENAULT7700748442
RENAULT7700747548
RENAULT7700739794
RENAULT7700739793
RENAULT7700728638
RENAULT7700728637
LUCAS SEB157

7700739794, 7700739793, 7700728638, 7700728637, SEB157

Fitted to many classic vehicles including

RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_)198410 – 199612
RENAULT 19 ? (B/C53_)198801 – 199212
RENAULT 19 Mk II Saloon (L53_) 199204 – 199512
RENAULT 19 Mk II (B/C53_) 199101 – 199512
RENAULT 19 ? Saloon (L53_) 198801 – 199212
RENAULT 19 Mk II Convertible (D53_, 853_) 199204 – 199702
RENAULT 21 Saloon (L48_) 198603 – 199406
RENAULT 21 (B48_)198909 – 199406
RENAULT 21 Savanna (K48_) 198603 – 199408
RENAULT 25 (B29_)198404 – 199312
RENAULT EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_)198507 – 199811
RENAULT ESPACE Mk II (J/S63_) 199101 – 199612
RENAULT CLIO ? (B/C57_, 5/357_)199005 – 199809
RENAULT TWINGO (C06_) 199303 – /
RENAULT SAFRANE ? (B54_) 199204 – 199607
RENAULT LAGUNA I I (B56_, 556_) 199311 – 200103
RENAULT LAGUNA Estate (K56_) 199509 – 200103
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 199508 – 200308
RENAULT MEGANE I Coupé (DA0/1_) 199603 – 200308
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 199609 – 200308
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) 199701 – 199910
RENAULT ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) 199611 – 200210
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 199610 – 200308
RENAULT SPORT SPIDER (EF0_) 199503 – 199910
RENAULT SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) 199607 – 200012
RENAULT MEGANE I Break (KA0/1_) 199903 – 200308
RENAULT 19 ? Convertible (D53_) 199107 – 199204
RENAULT 21 Box (S48_) 198606 – 199408
RENAULT CLIO ? Box (S57_) 199101 – 199809
RENAULT TWINGO Van (S06_) 199303 – /
RENAULT TWINGO (CN0_) 200703 – /

GarageSale



Other Part Number

Brand

Manufacturer Part Number

Classic Car Part

Other Part Number 2