Part Numbers
CHEVROLET 94220291
CHEVROLET 94238982
DAIHATSU 1910238210000
GENERAL MOTORS 94844585
GENERAL MOTORS 94845144
ISUZU 8942389820
LUCAS DRJ409
LUCAS DRJ425C
TOYOTA 1910202010
TOYOTA 1910215021
TOYOTA 191021604
TOYOTA 1910216060
TOYOTA 1910235160
TOYOTA 1910238210
VAG J1910216060
Fits many vehicles including the following,
BEDFORD MIDI Box198408 – 199208
BEDFORD MIDI Bus198409 – 199208
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E8_)198306 – 198905
TOYOTA COROLLA FX Hatchback (E8B)198408 – 198805
TOYOTA COROLLA SPRINTER Coupe (AE86)198305 – 198707
TOYOTA COROLLA Hatchback (_E9_)198705 – 199510
TOYOTA CARINA Mk II Saloon (_T15_)198308 – 198805
TOYOTA CARINA Mk II (_T15_)198310 – 198805
TOYOTA CAMRY Liftback (_V1_)198301 – 198801
TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon (_V1_)198302 – 198801
TOYOTA CELICA Hatchback (TA60, RA40, RA6_)197708 – 198508
TOYOTA CELICA Hatchback (T16)198508 – 199008
TOYOTA CELICA Saloon (ST16_)198509 – 199002
TOYOTA CELICA Convertible (_T16_)198610 – 199008
TOYOTA MR 2 I (_W1_)198411 – 199006
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER – BUNDERA (_J7_)198403 – /
TOYOTA TARAGO Bus (_R2_, 31)198211 – 199010
TOYOTA CELICA Coupe (_T18_)198910 – 199403
TOYOTA CELICA Convertible (_T18_)199105 – 199401
TOYOTA CELICA (_T20_)199311 – 199911
TOYOTA CELICA Coupe (RA6)198112 – 198610
TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon (_E8_)198306 – 198906
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E9_)198707 – 199510
TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon (_V2_)198610 – 199106
TOYOTA TACOMA II Pickup (_N_)198211 – 200507
TOYOTA CELICA Convertible (_T20_)199311 – 199911
TOYOTA CAMRY Station Wagon (_V2_)198611 – 199106
TOYOTA SPACIA Bus (_R2_LG)199201 – 199801
TOYOTA LITEACE Box (_R2__V)199201 – 199501
TOYOTA T18 Hatchback (_E7_, T18)197909 – 198309
VW TARO198904 – 199703




