RENAULT SUPER 5 1984-96 RPM/Crankshaft Pulse Sensor, Intermotor 18756 7700739792

£28.59

1 in stock



 
RENAULT SUPER 5 1984-96 RPM/Crankshaft Pulse Sensor, Intermotor 18756 7700739792


Genuine Intermotor 18756 RPM/Crankshaft Pulse Sensor
New/Old Stock
In sealed bag

Barcode 5012225428120

Part Numbers

RENAULT7700739792
RENAULT7700732300
RENAULT7700728639
RENAULT7700725811
RENAULT7700720341
RENAULT7700739787
VOLVO 3209826
LUCAS SEB150

Fitted to many classic vehicles including

RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_)198410 – 199612
RENAULT 9 Saloon (L42_)198109 – 198912
RENAULT 11 (B/C37_)198303 – 198907
RENAULT 18 Saloon (134_)197804 – 199311
RENAULT 19 ? (B/C53_)198801 – 199212
RENAULT 19 Mk II Saloon (L53_)199204 – 199512
RENAULT 19 Mk II (B/C53_)199101 – 199512
RENAULT 19 ? Saloon (L53_)198801 – 199212
RENAULT 19 Mk II Convertible (D53_, 853_)199204 – 199702
RENAULT 21 Saloon (L48_)198603 – 199406
RENAULT 21 (B48_)198909 – 199406
RENAULT 21 Savanna (K48_)198603 – 199408
RENAULT 25 (B29_)198404 – 199312
RENAULT EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_)198507 – 199811
RENAULT TRAFIC Bus (TXW)198903 – 200103
RENAULT CLIO ? (B/C57_, 5/357_)199005 – 199809
RENAULT ESPACE ? (J11_)198407 – 199212
RENAULT TRAFIC Van (TXX)198905 – 200103
RENAULT 19 ? Convertible (D53_)199107 – 199204
RENAULT 19 ? Box (S53_)198801 – 199212
RENAULT 19 Mk II Box (S53_)199203 – 199512
RENAULT 21 Box (S48_)198606 – 199408
RENAULT TRAFIC Flatbed / Chassis (PXX)198903 – 200103
VOLVO 340-360 (343, 345)197508 – 199107
VOLVO 340-360 Saloon (344)197908 – 199107

GarageSale



Other Part Number

Brand

Manufacturer Part Number

Classic Car Part

Other Part Number 2