Intermotor 45841 Distributor Cap
New old Stock with Copper Terminals
Part Numbers
QUINTON HAZELL XD311
MERCEDES-BENZ 1584902
MERCEDES-BENZ 1584802
MERCEDES-BENZ 0001584902
MERCEDES-BENZ 0001584802
BOSCH 1235522381
BOSCH 1235522380
LUCAS DDB492
Fitted to many classic vehicles including,
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 Saloon (W201)198210 – 199308
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W124)198412 – 199306
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S124)198509 – 199306
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124)198703 – 199305
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W460)197903 – 199308
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W461)199002 – /
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463)198909 – /
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W463)198909 – /
PUCH G-MODELL (W 460)197903 – 199308
Thanks for looking, Jacko.




