Genuine Intermotor Oil Pressure Switch
Part Numbers
QUINTON HAZELL XOPS108
FIAT 60593844
FIAT 4859914
ALFA ROMEO 60813321
ALFA ROMEO 60808371
ALFA ROMEO 60807244
ALFA ROMEO 60593845
FIAT 7706596
FIAT 7705830
FIAT 7681395
GENERAL MOTORS 96494264
FORD 1535416
GENERAL MOTORS 95961350
GENERAL MOTORS 93318082
Fitment List
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A)199001 – 199409
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907B)199001 – 199409
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167)199201 – 199712
ALFA ROMEO 168 (164)198701 – 199809
ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA (940)201004 – /
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955)200809 – /
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930)199407 – 200101
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930)199412 – 200101
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (916S_)199409 – 200504
ALFA ROMEO GTV (916C_)199409 – /
ALFA ROMEO 156 (932)199709 – 200509
ALFA ROMEO 166 Saloon (936)199809 – /
ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932)200005 – 200605
ALFA ROMEO 147 (937)200101 – /
ALFA ROMEO GT200311 – /
ALFA ROMEO 159 Saloon200509 – /
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon200603 – /
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (939)200609 – /
CITROEN DISPATCH (U6U)199406 – /
CITROEN DISPATCH Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_)199406 – /
CITROEN RELAY Bus (230P)199402 – 200204
CITROEN RELAY Flatbed / Chassis (230)199403 – 200204
CITROEN RELAY Box (230L)199402 – 200204
CITROEN RELAY Bus (244, Z_)200204 – /
CITROEN RELAY Box (244)200204 – /
CITROEN RELAY Flatbed / Chassis (244)200202 – /
INNOCENTI ELBA (146)199108 – 199612
OPEL ASTRA Sports Tourer (J)201010 – /
OPEL AGILA (H00)200009 – 200712
OPEL VITA C (F08, F68)200009 – /
OPEL SIGNUM200305 – /
OPEL VECTRA C Estate200310 – /
OPEL VECTRA C200204 – /
OPEL VECTRA C GTS200208 – /
OPEL ASTRA H200403 – /
OPEL ASTRA H Estate200408 – /
OPEL ASTRA H Sport Hatch200503 – /
OPEL TIGRA TwinTop200406 – /
OPEL COMBO Tour200110 – /
OPEL ZAFIRA (A05)200507 – /
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop200509 – /
OPEL CORSA C Box (F08, W5L)200009 – /
OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate200110 – /
OPEL MERIVA200305 – 201005
OPEL CORSA D200607 – /
OPEL ASTRA H Saloon200702 – /
OPEL ASTRA J200912 – /
OPEL MERIVA B201006 – /
PEUGEOT EXPERT (224)199512 – /
PEUGEOT EXPERT Van (222)199507 – /
PEUGEOT EXPERT Flatbed / Chassis (223)199512 – /
PEUGEOT BOXER Bus (230P)199403 – 200204
PEUGEOT BOXER Flatbed / Chassis (ZCT_)199403 – 200204
PEUGEOT BOXER Box (230L)199403 – 200204
PEUGEOT BOXER Bus (244, Z_)200204 – /
PEUGEOT BOXER Flatbed / Chassis (244)200112 – /
PEUGEOT BOXER Box (244)200204 – /
OPEL 500200710 – /
OPEL PANDA (141A_)198003 – 200407
OPEL PANDA Van (141_)198601 – 200402
OPEL TIPO (160)198707 – 199504
OPEL UNO (146A/E)198301 – 200008
OPEL CINQUECENTO (170)199107 – 199907
OPEL CROMA (154)198512 – 199612
OPEL FIORINO (147)198001 – 198804
OPEL TEMPRA (159)199003 – 199708
OPEL TEMPRA SW (159)199003 – 199708
OPEL DUCATO Panorama (280)198207 – 199008
OPEL DUCATO Box (290)198903 – 199405
OPEL RITMO III (198)200611 – /
OPEL DUCATO Bus (230)199403 – 200204
OPEL PUNTO (176)199309 – 199909
OPEL PUNTO Convertible (176C)199404 – 200006
OPEL COUPE (FA/175)199311 – 200008
OPEL FIORINO Box (146 Uno)198801 – 200105
OPEL BARCHETTA (183)199503 – /
OPEL BRAVA (182)199510 – 200212
OPEL BRAVO I (182)199510 – 200110
OPEL SCUDO Combinato (220P)199602 – 200612
OPEL MAREA (185)199609 – /
OPEL MAREA Weekend (185)199609 – /
OPEL PUNTO (199)200510 – /
OPEL DUCATO Box (230L)199403 – 200204
OPEL DUCATO Box (280)198201 – 199008
OPEL DUCATO Panorama (290)199001 – 199405
OPEL DUCATO Flatbed / Chassis (290)198903 – 199405
OPEL PALIO (178BX)199604 – /
OPEL PALIO Weekend (178DX)199604 – /
OPEL PUNTO Van (176L)199604 – 200002
OPEL SEICENTO (187)199801 – /
OPEL PRèMIO (146 B)198701 – 199112
OPEL PRèMIO Estate (146 B)198701 – 199112
OPEL IDEA200312 – /
OPEL STILO (192)200110 – /
OPEL MULTIPLA (186)199904 – /
OPEL SCUDO Box (220L)199602 – /
OPEL DUCATO Flatbed / Chassis (230)199403 – 200204
OPEL STRADA (178E)199906 – /
OPEL PUNTO (188)199909 – /
OPEL FIORINO Pick up (146)198801 – 200105
OPEL DUCATO Flatbed / Chassis (280)198207 – 199008
OPEL ELBA (146_)198604 – 199708
OPEL PALIO Saloon (178_)199604 – /
OPEL DOBLO (119)200103 – /
OPEL DOBLO Cargo (223)200103 – /
OPEL PUNTO Van (188AX)200002 – /
OPEL TALENTO Box (290)198903 – 199403
OPEL TALENTO Flatbed / Chassis (290)198903 – 199403
OPEL TALENTO Bus (290)198903 – 199403
OPEL DUCATO Box (244)200204 – /
OPEL DUCATO Bus (244, Z_)200204 – /
OPEL SEICENTO Van (187)199801 – /
OPEL DUCATO Flatbed / Chassis (244)200204 – /
OPEL STILO Multi Wagon (192)200301 – /
OPEL PANDA (169)200309 – /
OPEL CROMA (194)200506 – /
OPEL SEDICI200606 – /
OPEL LINEA (323)200706 – /
OPEL PANDA Van (169)200403 – /
FORD KA200810 – /
SUZUKI IGNIS II200309 – /
SUZUKI WAGON R+ (MM)200005 – /
SUZUKI SX4 (GY)200606 – /
SAAB 9-3 Saloon (YS3F)200209 – /
SAAB 9-3 Estate200503 – /
SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F)200308 – /
SAAB 9-5 Saloon (YS3E)199709 – /
SAAB 9-5 Estate (YS3E)199810 – /
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Sports Tourer201010 – /
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk II (B)201006 – /
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback200401 – 200905
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (C) (W5L, F08)200008 – 200610
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk III (C)200009 – /
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS200208 – 200807
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C)200001 – 200810
VAUXHALL SIGNUM200204 – 200805
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate200310 – 200807
VAUXHALL TIGRA TwinTop200406 – /
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate200408 – /
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (M75)200504 – /
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch200502 – /
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk IV (D) (L_8)200607 – /
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J)200912 – /
VAUXHALL ASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H)200601 – /
LANCIA Y10 (156)198503 – 199512
LANCIA DELTA ? (831AB0)197909 – 199401
LANCIA THEMA (834)198411 – 199407
LANCIA THEMA SW (834)198703 – 199407
LANCIA DEDRA (835)198901 – 199907
LANCIA DELTA Mk II (836)199306 – 199909
LANCIA MUSA (350)200410 – /
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835)199407 – 199907
LANCIA KAPPA (838A)199408 – 200110
LANCIA Y (840A)199511 – 200309
LANCIA KAPPA SW (838B)199607 – 200110
LANCIA KAPPA Coupe (838)199607 – 200103
LANCIA YPSILON (843)200310 – /
LANCIA LYBRA (839AX)199907 – /
LANCIA LYBRA SW (839BX)199907 – /
LANCIA THESIS (841AX)200207 – /
LANCIA DELTA III (844)200809 – /
Thanks for looking, Jacko.




