Intermotor 23760 Contact Set
Part Numbers
TOYOTA 9898901161
TOYOTA 1914510020
SUBARU 391464312
SUBARU 391464302
ISUZU 8942061450
ISUZU 8942061440
TOYOTA 1914514010
Fits many classic vehicles including
SUBARU LEONE ? Hatchback197903 – 198410
SUBARU LEONE ? (AB)197903 – 198410
SUBARU LEONE ? Estate197903 – 198410
SUBARU LEONE Mk II198411 – 199109
TOYOTA STARLET (_P7_)198410 – 198912
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E8_)198306 – 198905
TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon (_E8_)198306 – 198906
TOYOTA TERCEL (_L1_, _L2_)197903 – 198801
TOYOTA TERCEL (AL2_)198210 – 198801
TOYOTA COROLLA FX Hatchback (E8B)198408 – 198805
TOYOTA STARLET (_P8_)198912 – 199603
TOYOTA TERCEL Estate198208 – 198710
Thanks for looking, Jacko




