FUEL PARTS CS1113 Crankshaft Sensor RENAULT CLIO 98, MEGANE 95-03 8200468645

£10.22

2 in stock

Category:



 
FUEL PARTS CS1113 Crankshaft Sensor RENAULT CLIO 98, MEGANE 95-03 8200468645


This is an genuine FUEL PARTS item not a cheap copy. Made to a least OEM quality often higher.

Barcode 5029406107545

Part Numbers

NISSAN23750-00QAH
GENERAL MOTORS9110560
GENERAL MOTORS09110560
RENAULT 8200468645
RENAULT 7700103069
RENAULT 7700101970
OPEL 4402560
OPEL 04402560

23750-00QAH, 9110560, 09110560, 8200468645,
7700103069, 7700101970, 4402560, 04402560

Fitted to many vehicles including

RENAULT LAGUNA I I (B56_, 556_)199311 – 200103
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_)199508 – 200308
RENAULT MEGANE I Coupé (DA0/1_)199603 – 200308
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_)199609 – 200308
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_)199701 – 199910
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_)199610 – 200308
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_)199708 – /
RENAULT CLIO Mk II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_)199809 – /
RENAULT KANGOO Rapid (FC0/1_)199708 – /
RENAULT LAGUNA Estate (K56_)199509 – 200103
RENAULT ESPACE Mk III (JE0_)199611 – 200210
RENAULT TRAFIC Van (TXX)198905 – 200103
RENAULT MEGANE I Break (KA0/1_)199903 – 200308
RENAULT SCéNIC I (JA0/1_)199909 – 200308
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_)200103 – /
RENAULT LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_)200103 – /
RENAULT TRAFIC Bus (TXW)198903 – 200103
RENAULT CLIO II Box (SB0/1/2_)199809 – /
RENAULT SYMBOL (LB0/1/2_)199802 – /
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)200211 – /
RENAULT SCéNIC II (JM0/1_)200306 – /
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)200309 – /
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)200309 – /
RENAULT MEGANE II Sport Tourer (KM0/1_)200308 – /
RENAULT GRAND SCéNIC II (JM0/1_)200404 – /
OPEL ARENA Combi (THB)199803 – 200108
OPEL ARENA Box (TB, TF)199803 – 200108
VAUXHALL ARENA Van199701 – 200108
VAUXHALL ARENA Combi199701 – 200108
NISSAN KUBISTAR (X76)200308 – /
DACIA LOGAN (LS_)200409 – /
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_)200702 – /

GarageSale



Manufacturer Part Number

Reference OE/OEM Number

,

Brand