Part Numbers
DAIHATSU 1910233012
DAIHATSU 1910287701
FORD 5019647
FORD 5019716
FORD 870X12200BTA
ISUZU 8942061400
LUCAS DRJ419
SUBARU 391014302
SUBARU 491013202
SUZUKI 3331073010
TOYOTA 1910226150
TOYOTA 1910210020
TOYOTA 1910224120
TOYOTA 1910233011
TOYOTA 1910233012
TOYOTA 1910238160
Thanks for looking, Jacko.




