BEDFORD MIDI, SUBARU LEONE Intermotor 48250S Rotor Arm DRJ419, 491013202

£6.05

3 in stock

Category:

Part Numbers 

DAIHATSU 1910233012
DAIHATSU 1910287701
FORD  5019647
FORD  5019716
FORD  870X12200BTA
ISUZU 8942061400
LUCAS DRJ419
SUBARU 391014302
SUBARU 491013202
SUZUKI 3331073010
TOYOTA 1910226150
TOYOTA 1910210020
TOYOTA 1910224120
TOYOTA 1910233011
TOYOTA 1910233012
TOYOTA 1910238160
Thanks for looking, Jacko.

Type

Reference OE/OEM Number

, , ,

Brand

Manufacturer Part Number

MPN