GENUINE CI XOPS46 OIL PRESSURE SWITCH
PART NUMBERS
GENERAL MOTORS 94123390
GENERAL MOTORS 4293983
GENERAL MOTORS 94156643
OPEL 1252511
ISUZU 8941566430
ISUZU 8941233900
FITS MANY VEHICLES INCLUDING THOSE FROM THE FOLLOWING MANUFACTURERS
| Description | Model Year | Body Style | kW | HP | cc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BEDFORD – MIDI Bus – 1.8 | Bus | 63 | 86 | 1817 | |
| BEDFORD – MIDI Box – 1.8 | Box | 63 | 86 | 1817 |
| Description | Model Year | Body Style | kW | HP | cc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ISUZU – MIDI Bus (94000, 98000) – 2.0 (98000) | Bus | 61 | 83 | 1995 | |
| ISUZU – MIDI Bus (94000, 98000) – 2.0 4WD (94000) | Bus | 61 | 83 | 1995 | |
| ISUZU – MIDI Van (94000, 98000) – 2.0 (98000) | Bus | 61 | 83 | 1995 | |
| ISUZU – MIDI Van (94000, 98000) – 2.0 4WD (94000) | Bus | 61 | 83 | 1995 | |
| ISUZU – MIDI Box (98000N) – 2.0 | Box | 61 | 83 | 1995 | |
| ISUZU – MIDI Box (98000N) – 2.0 4WD | Box | 61 | 83 | 1995 |
| Description | Model Year | Body Style | kW | HP | cc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OPEL – CAMPO (TF_) – 2.3 (TFR16) | Pickup | 69 | 94 | 2255 | |
| OPEL – CAMPO (TF_) – 2.3 4×4 (TFS16) | Pickup | 69 | 94 | 2255 | |
| OPEL – CAMPO (TF_) – 2.3 (TFR16) | Pickup | 72 | 98 | 2254 | |
| OPEL – CAMPO (TF_) – 2.3 4×4 (TFS16) | Pickup | 72 | 98 | 2254 |
| Description | Model Year | Body Style | kW | HP | cc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VAUXHALL – MIDI Mk II – 2.0 | Bus | 62 | 84 | 1994 |
Thanks for looking, Jacko.




