Intermotor 23760 Contact Set fits SUBARU LEONE, TOYOTA COROLLA 391464312

£5.49

8 in stock

Intermotor 23760 Contact Set
Part Numbers 
TOYOTA 9898901161
TOYOTA 1914510020
SUBARU 391464312
SUBARU 391464302
ISUZU 8942061450
ISUZU 8942061440
TOYOTA 1914514010


Fits many classic vehicles including 

SUBARU LEONE ? Hatchback197903 – 198410
SUBARU LEONE ? (AB)197903 – 198410
SUBARU LEONE ? Estate197903 – 198410
SUBARU LEONE Mk II198411 – 199109
TOYOTA STARLET (_P7_)198410 – 198912
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E8_)198306 – 198905
TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon (_E8_)198306 – 198906
TOYOTA TERCEL (_L1_, _L2_)197903 – 198801
TOYOTA TERCEL (AL2_)198210 – 198801
TOYOTA COROLLA FX Hatchback (E8B)198408 – 198805
TOYOTA STARLET (_P8_)198912 – 199603
TOYOTA TERCEL Estate198208 – 198710

Thanks for looking, Jacko

Country/Region of Manufacture

Manufacturer Part Number

Classic Car Part

Reference OE/OEM Number

, ,

Brand