CI XIC8064 Ignition Coil
Part Numbers
STANDARD 12201
OPEL 1208035
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DLB702
GENERAL MOTORS 3474227
OPEL 90240252
OPEL 1208056
OPEL 1208052
OPEL 1208041
OPEL 1208038
12V Dry Coil
Fits many classic vehicles including
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)197908 – 198408
OPEL KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)197908 – 198408
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)198409 – 199108
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_)198109 – 198808
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)198109 – 198810
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_)197708 – 198608
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_)197708 – 198608
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_)198609 – 199405
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_)198609 – 199405
OPEL SENATOR A (29_)197802 – 198708
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_)197509 – 198808
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_)197509 – 198808
OPEL MONZA A (22_)197802 – 198608
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_)198409 – 199108
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)198409 – 199108
Thanks for looking, Jacko.




