OPEL KADETT D, OPEL OMEGA CI Dry Ignition Coil XIC8064, 12201, DLB702

£9.85

3 in stock

CI XIC8064 Ignition Coil


Part Numbers

STANDARD 12201
OPEL 1208035
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DLB702
GENERAL MOTORS 3474227
OPEL 90240252
OPEL 1208056
OPEL 1208052
OPEL 1208041
OPEL 1208038

12V Dry Coil
Fits many classic  vehicles including


OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)197908 – 198408
OPEL KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)197908 – 198408
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)198409 – 199108
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_)198109 – 198808
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)198109 – 198810
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_)197708 – 198608
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_)197708 – 198608
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_)198609 – 199405
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_)198609 – 199405
OPEL SENATOR A (29_)197802 – 198708
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_)197509 – 198808
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_)197509 – 198808
OPEL MONZA A (22_)197802 – 198608
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_)198409 – 199108
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)198409 – 199108


Thanks for looking, Jacko. 
Country/Region of Manufacture

Ignition Part Type

Manufacturer Part Number

Reference OE/OEM Number

,

Brand